Hudson High School
Calendar

January 2021

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
2
  • Hockey - Boys Hockey vs DC Everest
3
4
  • Marines lunchroom visit
  • Basketball - Girls Varsity vs Rice Lake
5
  • Navy visit
6
7
  • Hockey - Boys Varsity vs Eau Claire North
8
9
  • Gymnastics - Varsity Invitational
  • Basketball - Girls Varsity vs New Richmond
  • Basketball - Boys Varsity vs Marshfield
  • Hockey - Boys Varsity vs Rice Lake
10
11
12
  • Basketball - Girls Varsity vs Chippewa Falls
13
14
  • Wrestling - Varsity Match
  • POSTPONED Swim & Dive - Boys Varsity vs Rice Lake
  • POSTPONED Hockey - Boys Varsity vs Chippewa Falls
  • POSTPONED Hockey - Girls Varsity vs Chippewa Falls/Menomonie
15
  • Basketball - Boys Varsity vs Menomonie
  • Basketball - Girls Varsity vs Menomonie
16
  • Dance - Varsity Competition vs River Falls
  • Gymnastics -Varsity Triangular
  • Hockey - Girls Varsity vs Superior High School
  • Basketball - Girls Varsity vs Superior
  • Hockey - Boys Varsity vs Edgewood
  • Basketball - Boys Varsity vs Verona
17
18
  • No School - Teacher Professional Development
  • Hockey - Boys Varsity vs River Falls
19
  • Gymnastics - Varsity Triangular
  • Basketball - Boys Varsity vs Mound Westonka
  • Hockey - Girls Varsity vs River Falls
  • Basketball - Girls Varsity vs River Falls
20
21
  • Wrestling - Varsity Match
  • Hockey - Boys Varsity vs Eau Claire Memorial
  • Hockey - Girls Varsity vs Tartan Senior
22
  • Hockey - Girls Varsity vs Univ. School of Milwaukee
  • Basketball - Boys Varsity vs Chippewa Falls
  • Basketball - Girls Varsity vs Chippewa Falls
23
  • Swim & Dive - Boys Varsity BRC Meet
24
25
26
  • Gymnastics - Varsity Triangular
  • Hockey - Boys Varsity vs Menomonie
  • Hockey - Girls Varsity vs Chippewa Falls/Menomonie
  • Basketball - Girls Varsity vs Menomonie
27
28
  • Hockey - Boys Varsity vs River Falls
  • Hockey - Girls Varsity vs Tartan Senior
29
  • Swim & Dive - Boys Varsity WIAA Sectional
  • Basketball - Girls Varsity vs Eau Claire Memorial
30
  • Wrestling - Varsity WIAA Regional
  • Swim & Dive - Boys Varsity WIAA Sectional
  • Hockey - Girls Varsity vs ECA Stars
  • Basketball - Girls Varsity vs Sun Prairie East
  • Hockey - Boys Varsity vs Univ. School of Milwaukee
  • Basketball - Boys Varsity vs Eau Claire Memorial
31

Subscribe via Google | Download calendar file